Anabolic-Running_ebook
red-tea-detox
Unlock-Your-Hip-Flexors
Flat-Belly-Fix

grand theft auto iii android

mainalkalinebook350
astral-projection
forward-head-posture-correct
forbidenfitness-intrinsic-strength

GTA 3 cheats & more for Android (Android)

Cheats

Unlockables

Hints

Easter Eggs

Glitches

Guides

Get the updated and latest Grand Theft Auto III cheats, unlockables, codes, hints, Easter eggs, glitches, tricks, tips, hacks, downloads, guides, hints, FAQs, walkthroughs, and more for Android (Android). AllCheatsCodes.com has all the codes you need to win every game you play!

Use the links above or scroll down to see all the Android cheats we have available for Grand Theft Auto III.

Official Title: Grand Theft Auto III

Also Known As: GTA 3 and GTA III

Genre: Role-Playing, Third-Person 3D Action RPG

Developer: Reflections

Publisher: Rockstar Games

ESRB Rating: Mature

Release Date: February 10, 2011

Hints

Currently we have no tips for Grand Theft Auto III yet. If you have any unlockables please feel free to submit. We will include them in the next post update and help the fellow gamers. Remeber to mention game name while submiting new codes.

Cheats

Android Cheat Codes (From PC Version)

anicesetofwheels : Invisible Cars

bangbangbang : Destroy all cars

boooooring : Speed up Gameplay

chittycittybb : Flying vehicle

cornerslikemad : Better vehicle handling

gesundheit : 100% Health

giveusatank : Spawn Vehicles (Keep using for different vehicles)

gunsgunsguns : Get All Weapons (Keep using to add ammo)

ifiwerearichman : More Money (Keep using for more cash)

ilikedressingup : Change Outfit

ilikescotland : Cloudy Weather

ilovescotland : Rainy Weather

itsallgoingmaaad : Insane Pedstrians

madweather : Super-speedy Game Clock

morepoliceplease : Higher Wanted Level

nastylimbscheat : Crank Up Gore

nobodylikesme : Pedestrians Attack

nopoliceplease : Lower Wanted Level

peasoup : Foggy Weather

skincancerforme : Clear Weather

timeflieswhenyou : Clock Moves Faster

weaponsforall : Pedtrians Fight One Another

Tortoise : 100% Armor

Entering Cheat Codes

The developer (Rockstar) said that the android version of GTAIII doesn’t support cheats. BUT, it actually does have all the cheats built in from the PC version. The trick is that it requires a keyboard to type them in. On an Android tablet that has a detachable keyboard available, you can simply type the codes easily. But with phone its not so easy. This works on some phones, but it may not work on all. You can try holding down the MENU button on your phone for the keyboard to popup allowing you entry of the codes. All codes can be typed either in the pause menu or in-game. If you can add a bluetooth keyboard, you can try that too. Then just enter the normal PC codes.

Unlockables

Currently we have no unlockables for Grand Theft Auto III yet. If you have any unlockables please feel free to submit. We will include them in the next post update and help the fellow gamers. Remeber to mention game name while submiting new codes.

Easter eggs

Currently we have no easter eggs for Grand Theft Auto III yet. If you have any unlockables please feel free to submit. We will include them in the next post update and help the fellow gamers. Remeber to mention game name while submiting new codes.

Glitches

Currently we have no glitches for Grand Theft Auto III yet. If you have any unlockables please feel free to submit. We will include them in the next post update and help the fellow gamers. Remeber to mention game name while submiting new codes.

Guides

Currently we have no guides or FAQs for Grand Theft Auto III yet. If you have any unlockables please feel free to submit. We will include them in the next post update and help the fellow gamers. Remeber to mention game name while submiting new codes.

generic-250x250
Version-4-336x280
HSO_Combined
devotion-system
pure-reiki-healin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close